Cuevana.Tv - Info cuevana.tv

cuevana receives about 11,736 unique visitors and 12,792 (1.09 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $93.89/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $234,637.73. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cuevana.tv is ranked number 81,032 in the world and 0.00255% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, Europe and links to network IP address 141.101.118.157.

About - cuevana.tv

How popular is cuevana.tv?

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,736
Monthly Unique Visitors:
352,080
Daily Pageviews:
12,792 (1.09 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
81,032 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00255% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Mexico 24.3%23.7%5689
Argentina 19.4%19.5%3507
Chile 9.6%9.3%2957
Venezuela 8.4%8.8%4535
Colombia 7.8%7.9%4891
United States 5.6%5.4%172800
Spain 5.5%6.4%29046
Peru 3.1%3.3%7561
Costa Rica 1.9%2.0%4237
United Kingdom 1.8%1.6%119825

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cuevana.tv
98.86%98.28%1.12
OTHER
0%1.72%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush cuevana.tv
Domain:
  cuevana.tv
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
661
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is cuevana.tv?

Facebook:
  187,896
Google +:
  60,659
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4,906
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much cuevana.tv can earn?

Website Value:
$234,637.73
Daily Revenue:
$93.89
Monthly Revenue:
$2,816.70
Yearly Revenue:
$34,269.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is cuevana.tv hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
141.101.118.157
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
Europe
 

Other sites hosted on 141.101.118.157

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does cuevana.tv load?

Average Load Time:
(1585 ms) 45 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to cuevana.tv?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 05 Jun 2015 05:35:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=db56015cc7f35f2ddbfacdfeba22385981433482556; expires=Sat, 04-Jun-16 05:35:56 GMT; path=/; domain=.cuevana.tv; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Fri, 24 Apr 2015 20:36:21 GMT
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1f1984585eab10b7-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
1 years 9 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: CUEVANA.TV
Domain ID: 95073379
WHOIS Server: whois.dattatec.com
Referral URL: http://www.dattatec.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-04T21:46:10Z
Creation Date: 2010-12-06T14:30:19Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2015-12-06T14:30:19Z
Sponsoring Registrar: DATTATEC.COM SRL
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1388
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: AMY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NORM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-05T05:35:49Z <<<
Last update was 450 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cuevana.tv widget