Cuevana.Tv

cuevana.tv
cuevana receives about 11,736 unique visitors and 12,792 (1.09 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $93.89/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $234,637.73. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cuevana.tv is ranked number 81,032 in the world and 0.00255% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, Europe and links to network IP address 141.101.118.157.

About - Cuevana.Tv

WRITE article about cuevana.tv

How many visitors does cuevana.tv get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,736
Monthly Unique Visitors:
352,080
Daily Pageviews:
12,792 (1.09 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
81,032 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00255% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
661
Average Load Time:
(1585 ms) 45 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Mexico 24.3%23.7%5689
Argentina 19.4%19.5%3507
Chile 9.6%9.3%2957
Venezuela 8.4%8.8%4535
Colombia 7.8%7.9%4891
United States 5.6%5.4%172800
Spain 5.5%6.4%29046
Peru 3.1%3.3%7561
Costa Rica 1.9%2.0%4237
United Kingdom 1.8%1.6%119825

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cuevana.tv
98.86%98.28%1.12
OTHER
0%1.72%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush cuevana.tv
Domain:
  cuevana.tv
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

cuevana.tv Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  30,636
Facebook shares:
  97,607
Facebook comments:
  59,653
FB comments box:
  2
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  187,896
Tweets:
  1,215
Google +:
  60,659
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4,906
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much cuevana.tv can earn?

Website Value:
$234,637.73
Daily Revenue:
$93.89
Monthly Revenue:
$2,816.70
Yearly Revenue:
$34,269.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is cuevana.tv hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
141.101.118.157
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
Europe
 

Other sites hosted on 141.101.118.157

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did cuevana.tv look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 05 Jun 2015 05:35:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=db56015cc7f35f2ddbfacdfeba22385981433482556; expires=Sat, 04-Jun-16 05:35:56 GMT; path=/; domain=.cuevana.tv; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Fri, 24 Apr 2015 20:36:21 GMT
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1f1984585eab10b7-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
1 years 9 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: CUEVANA.TV
Domain ID: 95073379
WHOIS Server: whois.dattatec.com
Referral URL: http://www.dattatec.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-04T21:46:10Z
Creation Date: 2010-12-06T14:30:19Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2015-12-06T14:30:19Z
Sponsoring Registrar: DATTATEC.COM SRL
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1388
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: AMY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NORM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-05T05:35:49Z <<<
Last update was 253 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cuevana.tv widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.