Cuevana.Tv - Info cuevana.tv

cuevana.tv receives about 11,736 unique visitors and 12,792 (1.09 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $20.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $14,459.92. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cuevana.tv is ranked number 81,032 in the world and 0.00255% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, Europe and links to network IP address 141.101.118.157. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - cuevana.tv

El mayor índice de películas y series de TV de América Latina.
How did cuevana.tv look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is cuevana.tv?

11.7K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
11,736
Monthly Unique Visitors:
352,080
Pages per Visit:
1.09
Daily Pageviews:
12,792
Alexa Rank:
81,032 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00255%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Mexico 24.3%23.7%5689
Argentina 19.4%19.5%3507
Chile 9.6%9.3%2957
Venezuela 8.4%8.8%4535
Colombia 7.8%7.9%4891
United States 5.6%5.4%172800
Spain 5.5%6.4%29046
Peru 3.1%3.3%7561
Costa Rica 1.9%2.0%4237
United Kingdom 1.8%1.6%119825

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cuevana.tv
98.86%98.28%1.12
OTHER
0%1.72%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush cuevana.tv
Domain:
  cuevana.tv
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
661
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is cuevana.tv?

Facebook:
  187,896
Google +:
  60,659
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4,906
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much cuevana.tv can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$20.00
Monthly Revenue:
$600.00
Yearly Revenue:
$7,300.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 691$7.92
Argentina 2,494$2.97
Mexico 3,032$2.94
Colombia 1,011$1.34
United Kingdom 205$1.28
Chile 1,190$1.21
Spain 819$0.91
Venezuela 1,126$0.75
Peru 422$0.45
Costa Rica 256$0.27

How much money do cuevana.tv lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.83
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$84.97
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,033.83
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,262
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
37,846
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
460,465
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 124$1.43
Argentina 349$0.42
Mexico 273$0.26
United Kingdom 33$0.20
Spain 156$0.17
Chile 155$0.16
Colombia 81$0.11
Peru 42$0.05
Venezuela 34$0.02
Costa Rica 15$0.02

How much is cuevana.tv worth?

Website Value:
$14,459.92

Where is cuevana.tv hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
141.101.118.157
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
Europe
 

Other sites hosted on 141.101.118.157

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does cuevana.tv load?

Average Load Time:
(1585 ms) 45 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  89

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

cuevana.tv does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

cuevana.tv does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to cuevana.tv?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 05 Jun 2015 05:35:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=db56015cc7f35f2ddbfacdfeba22385981433482556; expires=Sat, 04-Jun-16 05:35:56 GMT; path=/; domain=.cuevana.tv; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Fri, 24 Apr 2015 20:36:21 GMT
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1f1984585eab10b7-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
1 years 9 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: CUEVANA.TV
Domain ID: 95073379
WHOIS Server: whois.dattatec.com
Referral URL: http://www.dattatec.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-04T21:46:10Z
Creation Date: 2010-12-06T14:30:19Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2015-12-06T14:30:19Z
Sponsoring Registrar: DATTATEC.COM SRL
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1388
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: AMY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NORM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-05T05:35:49Z <<<
Last update was 956 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

tukarbinary.com
13 secs
gheytarancarpet.com
18 secs
ghibli.store
46 secs
twobillsdrive.com
57 secs
ftt.is
1 min
hyipowner.com
1 min
bryanthomaspa.blogspot.com
1 min
ghgossip.com
1 min
sensation7.cc
1 min
twitter.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cuevana.tv widget